Time Meeting Location Address Region
6:00 pm The Promises Meet in the House to the Left of the Church 709 Sewell Street Kyle
6:00 pm Lockhart Into Action Group Lockhart Into Action 1016 Fir Lane Lockhart
6:00 pm Hope Group Hope Group 120 Commercial Parkway Cedar Park
6:00 pm Georgetown TX Group The White House 1019 South College Street Georgetown
6:00 pm 1825 Group 1825 Group 902 Old Austin Hutto Road Pflugerville
6:00 pm Phelan Road Group Pioneer Building 267 Phelan Road Bastrop
6:00 pm S.O.S. (Sisters of Serenity) St. James Episcopal Church 156 North Monroe Street La Grange
6:00 pm On The Colorado (OTC) Women OTC 591 Route 230 Loop Smithville
6:15 pm Higher Power Hour Hill Country Bible Church 12124 Ranch Road 620 North Austin - North
6:30 pm Beyond Belief (BB) Austin Galano Club 6809 Guadalupe Street Austin - North
6:30 pm Dam River Group St. Francis Episcopal Church 13250 Farm to Market Road 306 Canyon Lake
6:30 pm Stoney Point Group Stoney Point 415 Texas Avenue Round Rock
6:45 pm Lighthouse Group River in the Hills Church 1310 Ranch Road 620 South Austin - South
7:00 pm Acts Of Faith Saint Albert the Great Catholic Church 12041 Bittern Hollow Austin - North
7:00 pm Allandale Group - Room 109 Covenant Presbyterian Church 3003 Northland Drive Austin - North
7:00 pm New Life Group Shoal Creek Hospital 3501 Mills Avenue Austin - North
7:00 pm Way of Life Hope Presbyterian Church 11512 Olson Drive Austin - North
7:00 pm Spearheads AA Men United Christian Church 3500 West Parmer Lane Austin - North
7:00 pm A Way Out Bethany Lutheran Church 3701 West Slaughter Lane Austin - South
7:00 pm Alameda House Treatment Center Alameda House Treatment Center 4019 Manchaca Road Austin - South
7:00 pm Freedom Oaks MCC Austin at Freedom Oaks 8601 South 1st Street Austin - South
7:00 pm Western Trails Western Trails 1800 Fortview Road Austin - South
7:00 pm Buda Big Book Group Living Word 2315 Farm to Market 967 Buda
7:00 pm Path to Serenity UCM - Wesley 510 North Guadalupe Street San Marcos
7:00 pm The River Group The River Group 208 West San Antonio Street San Marcos
7:00 pm Tri Party Club Seguin & Oasis Groups Tri Party Club - Seguin 2365 Huber Road Seguin
7:00 pm Lampasas Group St. Mary's Episcopal Church 501 South Chestnut Street Lampasas
7:00 pm Krausse Springs Group Spicewood Baptist Church 7903 County Road 404 Spicewood
7:00 pm A New Beginning The Church of Christ 300 Crystal Falls Parkway Leander
7:00 pm A Way Out Bastrop 1204 Water Street Bastrop
7:00 pm Elgin Group Elgin Group 308 Harris Street Elgin
7:00 pm Manor Group East Rural Community Center 600 Carrie Manor Street Manor
7:00 pm Seguin Primary Purpose Group St Andrew's Episcopal Church 315 South Crockett Street Seguin
7:30 pm Primary Purpose Faith United Methodist Church 2701 South Lamar Boulevard Austin - South
7:30 pm Bridge To Shore Riverbend Church 4214 North Capital of Texas Highway Austin - South
7:30 pm Hardheads Hardheads 2101 East Ben White Boulevard Austin - South
7:30 pm Nada Glum Lot United Methodist Church 28900 Ranch Road 12 Dripping Springs
7:30 pm Nada Glum Lot United Methodist Church 28900 Ranch Road 12 Dripping Springs
7:30 pm Horseshoe Bay Group Protestant Church 600 Hi Ridge Road Horseshoe Bay
8:00 pm Lambda/Live & Let Live Austin Galano Club 6809 Guadalupe Street Austin - North
8:00 pm Lambda/Live & Let Live Austin Galano Club 6809 Guadalupe Street Austin - North
8:00 pm Brothers of the 4th Dimension Men Yellow House 5704 Adams Avenue Austin - North
8:00 pm North Austin 24 North Austin Foundation 1000 Prairie Trail Austin - North
8:00 pm Northland Group - Big Room Northland Suburban Alcoholic Foundation 2809 Northland Drive Austin - North
8:00 pm Suburban Group Landmark 900 900 Old Koenig Lane Austin - North
8:00 pm Westwood Wellness Group Northwest Counseling Center 12335 Hymeadow Drive Austin - North
8:00 pm 12 @ 12 Cherry Creek Plaza 5700 Manchaca Road Austin - South
8:00 pm We Agnostics 617 Clifford 617 Clifford Drive Austin - South
8:00 pm Bouldin Group Bouldin 601 Bouldin Avenue Austin - South
8:00 pm Westlake Group Westlake 2525 Wallingwood Drive Austin - South
8:00 pm Lake Travis Serenity Lakeway Community Ecumenical Church 2203 Lakeway Boulevard Austin - South
8:00 pm Beautiful Downtown Driftwood Group Driftwood United Methodist Church 15090 Ranch to Market Road 150 Driftwood
8:00 pm New Braunfels Group New Braunfels Group 1142 Eikel Street New Braunfels
8:00 pm Wimberley Group Wimberley Group 16933 Ranch Road 12 Wimberley
8:00 pm Kingsland Group First Baptist Church River Ranch Road Kingsland
8:00 pm Hope Group Hope Group 120 Commercial Parkway Cedar Park
8:00 pm Georgetown TX Group The White House 1019 South College Street Georgetown
8:00 pm Jonestown/Lago Vista Group Jonestown City Hall 18649 Farm to Market Road 1431 Jonestown
8:00 pm Gattis School Road Group Grace Presbyterian Church 1705 Gattis School Road Round Rock
8:00 pm Stoney Point Group Stoney Point 415 Texas Avenue Round Rock
8:00 pm Manor Group East Rural Community Center 600 Carrie Manor Street Manor
8:00 pm On The Colorado (OTC) OTC 591 Route 230 Loop Smithville
8:00 pm We Are Not Saints Landmark 900 900 Old Koenig Lane Austin - North
8:30 pm The River Group The River Group 208 West San Antonio Street San Marcos
9:15 pm We Are Not Saints Landmark 900 900 Old Koenig Lane Austin - North
10:00 pm Any Lengths Cherry Creek Plaza 5700 Manchaca Road Austin - South
10:30 pm Westlake Group Westlake 2525 Wallingwood Drive Austin - South